Spare Part Name Group


Spare Name Total Qty
TOP LID BOLT 125D (1 - 8UNC 2A X 3 HEX HEAD BOLT) 8
POOL LID BOLT 125D (1 1/4 - 7UNC 2A X 3 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT) 16
FW HI STORM LID LIFT HOLE PLUG (1 1/2 - 6UNC X 2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW) 4
LID LIFT PLUG 100S (1 1/2 - 6UNC X 2 1/2 HEX HEAD) 6
HI TRAC TO MD FLANGE BOLT (1 1/2 - 6UNC 2A X 6 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT) 6
MATING DEVICE CLEAT BOLT (1 1/2 - 6UNC 2A X 7 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT) 6
MD CLEAT BOLT (1 1/2 - 6UNC 2A X 8 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT) 9
FW LID LIFT ADAPTER BOLT (1 3/4 - 5UNC 2A X 6 HEX HEAD BOLT WITH 3" THREADED LENGTH) 1
MPC LIFT CLEAT BOLT (1 3/4 - 5UNC 2A X 13 1/2 ) 4
MPC LIFT CLEAT STUDS (1 3/4 - 5UNC - 1A X 15 1/2 THREADED BAR) 2
MPC LIFT CLEAT NUTS (1 3/4 - 5UNC HEX NUT) 2
MPC LID INSERT (1 3/4 - 5 X 2 3/4) 3
HI TRAC FLANGE TO MD BOLT VW (2 - 4 1/2UNC 2A X 6 HEX BOLT) 7
2 - 4 1/2UNC 2A X 7 1/4 HEX BOLT - MD CLEAT BOLT VW 5
3 1/4 - 4UNC 2A 7 3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW MD TO HISTORM TIE DOWN BOLT 6
3 1/4 - 4UNC 2A 9 1/4 HEX HEAD BOLT MD TO HISTORM TIE DOWN BOLT 8
HISTORM LID STUD 3 1/4 - 4UNC X 19 1/2 2
HISTORM LIFT LUG 4
3 1/4 -4UNC HEAVY HEX NUT FOR HISTORM LID STUD 3
3 1/4 -4UNC HEAVY HEX NUT INCONEL !! NOT LOAD TESTED DO NOT USE!! 1
ANNULUS SPARE PARTS KIT 3
ANNULUS SEAL 100/125 11
ANNULUS SEAL FW 12
RTD PROBE RTJE10A034BA0Y0 18
DPI8 DISPLAY 68
PD-765 DIGITAL DISPLAY 36
RTD PROBE RFGB0TK150BA100 44
RTD PROBE ATJE10A040UJ0Y0 5
RTD PROBE RFJB0TK120BA100 16
A2ZAM0242F2150#G PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 83
DPS3 DEW POINT SENSOR 13
MPC REMOTE TEMP AND PRESSURE DISPLAY W/ WIRE KIT (6 DISPLAY) 1
MPC REMOTE TEMP AND PRESSURE DISPLAY W/ WIRE KIT (8 DISPLAY) 9
95 PSI APOLLO RELIEF VALVE FOR FHD MANIFOLD 17
140 PSI APOLLO RELIEF VALVE FOR FHD MANIFOLD 15
FHD FUSE KIT 4
CHILLER FUSE KIT 2
SOUTHERN CHILLER FUSE KIT 2
60 PSI KUNKLE VALVE FOR HITRAC 100 4
FHD BLOWER BELTS 12
FHD BLOWER PULLEY / SHEAVE KIT 4
ARGON PURGE TOOL LOW PROFILE 4
ARGON PURGE TOOL HIGH PROFILE 1
RVOA KIT W/ FLANGES 7
95 PSI KUNKLE VALVE FOR FHD 10
140 PSI KUNKLE VALVE FOR HYDROSKID 4
TEMP CONTROLLER 4
HIGH SHEATHING TEMP CONTROLLER TIC-1 9
RVOA OPERATING ROD X DRIVE 5
RVOA HAND TOOL 2
TEMPURATURE SWITCH 9
PRESSURE SWITCH 6
RVOA BASE O RINGS 6
RVOA GLAND O RINGS 16
RVOA GLAND NUT 3
RVOA BRASS WASHER 1
FHD MAIN HEATER ELEMENT 1
ICE FILTER 50
MOISTURE SEPARATER FILTER 50
FHD PRE FILTER 6
RVOA TREES (NEW STYLE W/ THERMOWELD DUAL PROBE) 3
LIFT YOKE CONTROL BOX WITH HOSE KIT 2
HELIUM REGULATOR 5
SLING 30K 13FT 10
SLING 20K 200 IN 6
SLING 20K 125 IN 3
SLING 40K 20FT 1
SLING 40K 19FT 6 IN 1
SLING 30K 111 IN 4
SLING 20K 168 IN 2
CRYSTAL GAUGE XP21 PRESSURE GAUGE 16
FLUKE HANDHELD THERMOMETER 6
DATA LOGGER 1
ANALOG PRESSURE GAUGE 5
ANALOG THERMOMETER 3
ANSI INSPECTION KIT 2
PIN RETRACTION TOOL 3
DOWNLOAD CAMERA KIT 6
POOL LID GASKET 100 5
POOL LID GASKET 125 6
POOL LID GASKET FW 3
LIFT YOKE CYLINDER 100 5
LIFT YOKE CYLINDER FW 6
LY CYLINDER SPARE HARDWARE KITS 4
LY PIN REMOVAL TOOL 1
MATING DEVICE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM SPARES KIT 4
TORQUE WRENCHES 0-1000 FT LBS 5
FABREEKA PAD 2
RUPTURE DISC ( FARD) FIRE ACCIDENT RELIEF DEVICE 10
TERD THERMAL EXPANSION RELIEF DEVICE 2
MATING DEVICE AIR BAG 9
MATING DEVICE AIR SYSTEM SPARES KIT 4
FLEXATALLIC GASKET 1" 12
FLEXATALLIC GASKET 2" 12
FLEXATALLIC GASKET 3" 12
FLEXATALLIC GASKET 4" 12
2" HILTAP W/ GASKET 6
3" HILTAP W/ GASKET 3
UNDERWATER CAMERA POLE KIT 3
DOWNLOAD CAMERA POLE 2
7/8" SHOULDERED EYEBOLT 13
10K TURNBUCKLE 10
WIRE ROPE 3
FW UNDERWATER RIGGING CHAIN 0
6.5T SHACKLE 5
12T SHACKLE 0
SS MPC LID BUSHING INSERT 14
LINK ALLOY LINKS 6
KONECRANES PO 102588 1
FHD BLOWER 5
NEW STYLE BLOWER BELT COVER 6
HILLMAN ROLLER 1
STUCK STUD DRILL KIT 1
SIMMERS CRANE SPARES PO 112125 1
HI-PORT SPARES KIT 1
100 SYSTEM SPARE PARTS KIT 1
MULTI PURPOSE PUMP SKID - ELECTRIC 5
HYDROSTATIC TEST SKID 7
VCT WHEEL HARDWARE KIT 1
FHD CONTROL PANEL - NEW STYLE 4
FHD CONTROL PANEL - OLD STYLE 3
HYDRAULIC STUD TENSIONER 4
ENERPAC 2
SS BRAIDED HOSES 10
MATING DEVICE HYDRAULIC CYLINDERS 2
HYDRAULIC LID CUTTER POWER SUPPLY 1
BENTLEY MOTOR FOR CHILLER 1
HEATING PADS 4
BOTTLE JACKS 2
DOWNLOADER SLING 50K X 60FT 2
DOWNLOADER SLING 70K X 55FT 2
DOWNLOADER SLING 70K X 630" 2
BELLY BAND SLING 100K X 258" 2
DOWNLOADER SLING 116K X 62.6FT 6
DOWNLOADER SLING 150K X 62.6FT 1
DOWNLOADER SLING 50K X 40FT 2
DOWNLOADER SLING 55K X 60FT 1
VCT SPARES J&R PO 107688 1
WASHER FOR VW FLANGE/CLEAT BOLT 2.125 X 4.5 X .5" THK 2
WASHER FOR VW TIE DOWN BOLT 3.375 X 6.5 X 1.250" THK 2
HISTORM LIFT BRACKET STUD WASHER 1
FUEL SPACER TOOL 1
HITRAC VW LIFT LUG BOLTS 2
COMPLETE ANNULUS OVERPRESSURE KIT 1
HITRAC PLUG FOR USE WITH ANNULUS SYSTEM 1
BRONZE LID INSERT BUSHING 4
TEST1 3
GENERATORS FOR SPT'S 4
MATING DEVICE CYLINDERS 18
DOWNLOADER SLING 55K X 45FT 1
RADIO HEADSETS 12
SLIDE PADS FOR MATING DEVICE 1
VACUUM PUMP FOR HISTAR ANNULUS 2
VDS SPARE PARTS 1
CAMERA INSPECTION KITS 2
LEAD SNAKES SET 1
FUELBRIDGE JOYSTICK FOR VY 1
LIFT YOKE GUIDE BRACKET ASSEMBLY 1
SLIDE STRIP 1
HI TRAC TO MD FLANGE BOLT (1 1/2 - 6UNC X 5 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT) 2
DOWNLOADER SLING 140K X 62.6FT 2
BLUCHILL CHILLER 3
ICE WAGON CHILLER 1
65 PSI KUNKLE VALVE 3
HILLMAN ROLLERS 8
50' ANNULUS HOSE 3
3/4" ANNULUS BARB FITTING 6
1/2" ANNULUS VALVE COUPLER 6
1 1/2" ANNULUS WORM CLAMP 3
1/2" ANNULUS VALVE NIPPLE PLUG 8
ANNULUS PIPE NIPPLE 3
1/2" ANNULUS SS BALL VALVE 3
SQ DRIVE RVOA OPERATING ROD 6
VDS RVOA 2
MULTI PURPOSE PUMP SKID - ELECTRIC 1
LIFT YOKE CONTROL BOX 6
100 LY THREADED ROD 3
100 LY CYLINDER NUT 4
100 LY CYLINDER COUPLER 3
PRESSURE GAUGE FOR MD HYD SYSTEM 3
30' X 3/8" MD HYD HOSE 3
30' X 31/2" MD HYD HOSE 3
6' X 3/8" MD HYD HOSE 3
HYDRAULIC FLOW DIVIDER 13
LIFTING AIR BAGS 6
MD AIR SYSTEM VALVE 2
MD AIR SYSTEM FITTING 2
MD AIR SYSTEM CLAMP 4
MD AIR SYSTEM SHCS 5
MD AIR SYSTEM WASHER 6
ARGON PURGE TOOL 2
7/8" EYEBOLT 7
WIRE ROPE FOR UNDERWATER RIGGING 2
ANNULUS SEAL 100 2
RVOA GLAND O-RINGS 14
RVOA BASE O-RINGS 6
THREADED DISC 4
THREAD SHIELD 4
RETAINING CLIPS 20
CHAINS 2
PEACH BOTTOM POOL LID GASKET TOP 2
PEACH BOTTOM POOL LID GASKET BOTTOM 2
BRASS NUT FOR RVOA 1
BRASS WASHER FOR RVOA 1
PORT PLUG 4
UNDERWATER CAMERA KIT 3
RVOA 1
TURNBUCKLE 1
1 1/2 - 6UNC 2A X 8 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT 1
1 1/2 - 6UNC 2A X 6 1/2 HEX HEAD BOLT 1
8 PANEL DISPLAY 3
DPS-3 4
ATJE10A040UJ0Y0 TEMP PROBE 2
DATA LOGGER W PROBE RDXL4SD 1
REMOTE PANEL WIRE KIT 4
RVOA W FLANGES 2
95 PSI SAFETY RELIEF VALVE 3
135 PSI SAFETY RELIEF VALVE 3
BIG PULLY FOR FHD BLOWER 1
SMALL PULLY FOR FHD BLOWER 1
BIG SHEAVE FOR FHD BLOWER 1
SMALL SHEAVE FOR FHD BLOWER 1
FHD VFD 3
RVOA KIT 2
ALICAT MASS FLOWMETER 3
THERMOMETER 4
FLUKE 52 II W/OUT PROBES 3
FLUKE IR THERMOMETER 1
7/8 SHOULDERED EYEBOLT (SPECIAL LIFTING) 4
HEADSET RADIO KIT 6
BLOWER SHROUD NEW STYLE 2
BLUCHILL CHILLER PUMP 1
BLUCHILL CHILLER CONDENSER 1
FLUKE 52 II W PROBES 2
3 1/4" - 9 1/4" HEX HEAD BOLT 1
MD AIR SYSTEM Y ADAPTER AIR FITTING 1
MD AIR SYSTEM SHUTOFF VALVE 1
LY HOSES 2
BLOWER BELTS SET 1
3 " X 6' SS BRAIDED HOSE 1
2 " X 6' SS BRAIDED HOSE 1
PORTCAP 2
24K SWIVEL HOIST RING 1
SWIVEL HOIST RING MULTIPURPOSE 1
CHILLER MOTOR 1
CHILLER COMPRESSOR 1
BLOWER SHROUD 1
HYTORQ 1
CLEARCOM HEADSET 2
DRAIN LINE 5
BLUCHILL 1
FHD PRE FILTERS 5
F.O.S.A.R. POLES 3
BLACK CHILLER HOSE 1
TRI NUK HOSE 1
TRI NUK PUMP ASSEMBLY 1
WATER JACKET HEATER SKID 1
MASTER LEE FOSAR TOOL 1
KODAK PIXPRO FZ53 DIGITAL CAMERAS 2
WASHER 2.125" X 4.5" X .5 THK 2
7/8" EYEBOLTS 14
CONTROL CHIEF CRANE PENDANT BATTERY 1
SWAGELOCK FERRULES 4
SWAGELOCK FITTINGS 3
SWAGELOCK SNOOP 12
DYKEM HIGH PURITY MARKERS 10
AUTO FLOW DRAIN KIT 1
EXTECH PORTABLE REFRACTOMETER 1
DIALMAX CALIPER 1
LIFT YOKE GASKETS 2
INDICATING TEMPERATURE CONTROLS 2
THERMAL EXPANSION RELIEF DEVICE 3
1/2 MNPT X3/8 FNPT REDUCER BUSHING 1
1/2 PLUG - 1/2 NPTF FEMALE END COUPLING 2
1/2 X3/4 KUNKLE 135-140PSI RELIEF VALVE 2
1/2" DEG ELBOW 2
1/2" FLUSHFACE BODY X 1/2" MNPT 2
1/2" FLUSHFACE COUPLER 2
1/2" FLUSHFACE NIPPLE 1/2" BODY X 1/2" FNPT 4
1/2" ID HYD HOSE 3250 PSI 1
1/2" MNPT X 3/8" MNPT REDUCER 2
1/2" PIPE CLAMP 5
1/4" BRASS FNPT REGULATOR 2
1/4" FNPT PLUG CONNECTOR 10
1-1/2 EPDM CHILLER HOSE 1
120V ENERPAC HYD PUMP 1
140 PSI RELIEF VALVE 6
2' X 1" PIPE NIPPLES 4
2 X 72 STAINLESS BRAIDED HOSE 6
2" MANIFOLD REBUILD KIT 6
20.5 TON SCREW PIN SHACKLE 4
3 X 3 X 6 STAINLESS BRAIDED HOSE 6
3" APOLLO VALVE REBUILD KIT 2
3" FLANGED BALL VALVE 2
3" X 150LB. THREADE FLANGE 4
3/4" RETAINER PLATE 2
3/8 90 DEG ELBOW 2
3/8 MNPT FLUSHFACE NIPPLE 2
500 WATT HOLOGEN WORK LIGHT 2
95 PSI RELIEF VALVE 7
ACCUMULATOR SIGHT GLASS 1
ADHESIVE FOAM PADDING 2
ALIGNMENT PINS (LONG) 1
ALIGNMENT PINS (SHORT) 1
AMAZON BASICS ETHERNET CABLES LX01170306 4
ANNULUS DRAIN PORT 3
ANNULUS SEALS 20
ATJ60 FUSE 9
ATQ8 FUSE 9
BLOWER MOTOR BELTS 4
BLOWER SHEAVES 4
BLOWER SHEAVE 1
BOLT 2 -4-1/2 X 6 LONG 6
BOLT 2-4-1/2 UNC X 7-1/2 LONG W/5" THREAD LENGTH 4
BOLT 2-4-1/2 UNC X 7-1/4 LONG W/3-1/2 THREAD LENGTH 4
BOLTS 4
CHILLER FUSE A70QS50-22F 18
CHILLER FUSE A70QS70-22F 22
CHILLER FUSE ATJ60 FUSE 18
CHILLER FUSE FNQ-R-1-1/2 9
CHILLER FUSE GMA-2-R 15
CHILLER SPARE PARTS 2
CLIP FIX 50
DRAIN TUBE COUPLING 2
DUST CAP 6
DUST PLUG 6
ELECTRIC HEAT TAPE 1
EMERGENCY SHUT OFF BUTTONS 3
FHD PRE-FILTER ELEMENT 9
FHD SEALED CHAMBER GAUGE 2
FHD SHEATHING TEMP CONTROLLER 1
FLAT WASHER 2
FUSE HOLDERS 8
FUSE PACKAGE 2
FUSEHOLDER 2
GAGE ADAPTER 2
HARD CASE 2
HARRIS REGULATOR 4,000/400 PSI 1
HIGH PRESSURE SODIUM LAMP DL-1000/Q ROSS TRANSFER PIT BULB 4
HI-TRAC DRAIN PORT 1
HI-TRAC PLASTIC BOLTS 7
HI-TRAC VENT PORT 1
HON-KWANG TRANSFORMER MODEL A12-3A-10 1
HOSE 3/8 MNPT ENDS 30FT LONG 2
HOSE 3/8 MNPT ENDS 6FT LONG 2
HOSE FITTING 1/2 X 3/4 4
HYD FLOW DIVIDER 1
HYDROLIC HOSE COUPLING RETAINER SAFETY CABLE 16
HYDROSTATIC TEST SKID W HOSE 1
ICE FILTER DP GAUGE 2
ICE FILTER ELEMENTS 85
KALREZ O-RINGS 6
KUNKLE VALVE 6
LID EYE BOLT THREAD ADAPTER 3
LIFE YOKE CYLINDER 2
LIFT YOKE HOSE SET 12
MATING DEVICE ADAPTER 2
MPC PORT PLUG THREADED DISC (FOR SQ DRIVE) 5
OMEGA ADAPTER 1
OMEGA DATA ACQUISITION SOFTWARE 2
OPTIVIEW VIDEO RECORDER 1
O-RINGS 14
OVERPRESSURE HOSE 3
P1/P2 GAUGE FOR FHD 3
PAD SLIDE SET 1
PARKER 1" QUICK CONNECT 4
POE SWITCH MODEL OVPOE-24-400 4
PUBLIX FITTINGS CAMER MOUNT MODELHDBKT2 5
PURGE TOOL PORT PLUG 1
RETAINER BOLTS FOR RVOA 6
RETAINING RING 5
STEEL MANIFOLD W/7 PORTS 3/8" 1
SUPERIOR PUMP - SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 2
TEMP SWITCH 1
TEMPERATURE GAUGE THERMO WELL 1
THREADED SHIELD (SQ DRIVE) 1
TIMKEN PILLOW BLOCK BARRINGS 2
TUBE 1.25 X 1- 1/4 OD 3
YELLOW MATING DEVICE AIR BAG HOSE 1
RUPTURE DISCS 9
DEW POINT SENSORS 3
MPC 8 CABLES 6
MATING DEVICE ALIGNMENT PINS 3
HEAT GUN 1
FME KITS 2
SONY DIGITAL STILL CAMERA 1
PLASTIC ALIGNMENT PINS 9
LIFT LINK PIN RETAINERS 8
MPHD MINI INSPECTION CAMERA 2
OMEGA SUPREM PLUS HEPA FILTER 1
25 CFM VACUM PUMP 1
ORANGE PELICAN CASES 3
UNDERWATER CAMERA (NOT COMPETE) 1
ORANGE SURVIAL RING BUOYS 2
PSI CABLES 4
RTD CABLES 4
ASHCROFT TEMP CUT OFF SWITCH 2
DIGIT NOW VIDEO DIGITIZER 1
TIME AND ATTENDENCE CLOCKS 4
40' RTD CABLE TG3,TG4 2
40' RTD CABLE P3,P4,P5,P6 2
V-RIBBED BELT 1
WELD CRAFT GAS LENS 10
3-WIRE RTD PROBE RFJBOTK120BA100 12
3-WIRE RTD PROBE ATJE10A040UJ0Y0 2
BI-METALIC THERMOMETER 2
DPS4 4
DATALOGGER THERMOMETER 3
DIGITAL MULTIMETER 2
ED JUNIOR 2
FLOWMETER 8
CRYSTAL GAUGE 4
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER A2ZAM 16
PD 765 11
DFT THICKNESS GAUGE 2
HYTORQU BTM 3000 TORQUE GUN 2
TORQUE SCREWDRIVER 2
TORQUE WRENCH 13
TRUE RMS CLAMP METER 2
PRESSURE CRYSTAL GAUGE 4
MISC HOSES, FUEL SPACERS, ARGON HOSES, AND HOSE TREE 3
DFC 1
10' HARD FHD PIPING 1
4' HARD FHD PIPING 9
SHIELD CONE ALIGNMENT PINS 1
T-HANDLE CLEAT BOLT TOOL 4
CLEAT BOLT REMOVAL TOOLS 1
MATING DEVICE TIE DOWNS 8
ALIGNMENT PINS 10
TIE DOWN NUTS 8
LIFT LINKS 1
HELIUM MANIFOLD 2
1" SLING 10FT 1600LBS 7
1" X 6" TURNBUCKLE 4
1.5-6 X 6.75 SWIVEL HOIST RING 4
13FT SLING 156" 30K 4
2" ALLOY MASTER LINK 4
2.5-4 X 8 50K SWIVEL HOIST RING 1
5/8"-11 X 2 SWIVEL HOIST RING 8
7/8"-9 X 3.5" SWIVEL HOIST RING 8
75T GALV WIDEBODY SHACKLE 2
MPC DOWNLOADER SLING - 58' 6" X 140K 8
MPC LID LIFT SLING CHAIN 1
MPC LID LIFT SLING CONNECTING LINK 4
1-1/4" GALV SHACKLE 12T 8
111" 30K SLING 9FT 3IN 4
35T SCREW PIN SHACKLE 4
38-16 UNC X .75 LONG SHCS 4
6" 50T SCREW PIN SHACKLE 28
7/8" 6.5T SHACKLE 1
G-209 SHACKLE 2T 4
30 FT X 40,000 LBS SLINGS 4
VACUUM DRYING SYSTEM 1